Brighton Timetable

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

8 – 9am Pilates 1:4 with Lizzy 8 – 9am Pilates 1:4 with Emily 8 – 9am Pilates 1:4 with Emily 9 – 10am Pilates 1:4 with Aaron 8 – 9am Pilates 1:4 with Emily 8 – 9am Pilates 1:4 with Emily
9 – 10am Gym Plus with Aaron 9 – 10am Men’s Gym Strength Training with Emily 9 – 10am Hydro with Emily 9.30 – 10.30am Men’s Only Hydro with Ben 9 – 10am Pilates 1:4 with Lizzy 9 – 10am Pilates 1:4 with Ben
 10– 11am Hydro with Aaron 10 – 11am Gym Strength Training with Lizzy 9 – 10am Pilates 1:4 with Carlie 10 – 11am Gym Strength Training with Lizzy 9.30 – 10.30am Hydro for Backs with Emily 10 – 11am Hydro with Ben
10 – 11am Gym Strength Training with Emily 10 – 11am Hip & Knee Hydro 1:4 with Carlie 10 – 11am Gym Strength Training with Emily 10 – 11am Hydro @ Caulfield with Lilly 10 – 11am Gym Strength Training with Carlie 10 – 11am Pilates 1:4 with Emily
11 – 12pm Balance and Mobility (AWS) with Lizzy 11 – 12pm Hydro with Lizzy 10 – 11am 1:4 Hydro with Carlie 11am – 12pm Pilates 1:4 with Ben 10 – 11am Hydro 1:4 with Ben 11 – 12pm Pilates 1:4 with Emily
 11 – 12pm Hydro 1:4 with Ben 11 – 12pm Pilates 1:4 with Emily 11am – 12pm Hydro for Backs with Adrienne 11am – 12pm Balance & Mobility (AWS) with Lizzy 11 – 12pm Hydro with Lizzy
●  11 – 12pm  Pilates 1:4 with Emily 11 – 12pm Balance and Mobility (AWS)  with Tanisha 11 – 12pm Pilates 1:4 with Emily 11am – 12pm Hip & Knee Hydro 1:4 with Tanisha 11 – 12pm Pilates 1:4 with Emily
● 12 – 1pm Pilates 1:4 with Ben 12 – 1pm Pilates 1:4 with Carlie 1 – 2pm 1: 4 Balance and Mobility with Emily 12pm – 1pm Balance & Mobility (AWS) with Tanisha 12 – 1pm Pinc Pilates 1:4 with Carlie
 1 – 2pm Hydro with Adrienne  12 – 1pm Hydro 1:4 with Adrienne 1 – 2pm Pilates 1:4 with Adrienne 12 – 1pm Pilates 1:4 with Aaron 1 – 2pm Balance & Mobility (AWS) with Lizzy
● 1 – 2pm 1:4 BITE  (AWS) with Emily 1 – 2pm Hydro 1:4 with Tanisha 2 – 3pm Pilates 1:4 with Carlie 1 – 2pm  Hydro with Adrienne 1 – 2pm Pilates 1:4 with Emily
● 1 – 2pm Pilates 1:4 with Aaron 1 – 2pm Balance and Mobility with Lizzy 3 – 4pm Pilates 1:4 with Carlie 1 – 2pm Pilates 1:4 with Aaron 2 – 3pm Balance and Mobility with Emily
● 2 – 3pm Balance and Mobility with Emily 2 – 3pm Balance and Mobility with Emily 4 – 5pm Pilates 1:4 with Lizzy 2 – 3pm Balance & Mobility  with Tanisha 2 – 3pm  Hip & Knee Hydro 1:4 with Carlie
 2.30 – 3.30pm Hydro 1:4 with Aaron 3 – 4pm Balance and Mobility with Carlie 5 – 6pm Pilates 1:4 with Lizzy 2:30 – 3:30pm Hydro 1:4 with Aaron 3 – 4pm Tai Chi: Balance & Mobility with Lizzy
● 3 – 4pm Pilates 1:4 with Lizzy 3 – 4pm Balance and Mobility (AWS) with Tanisha 3 – 4pm Balance & Mobility with Lizzy 4 – 5pm Pilates 1:4 with Carlie
● 3 – 4pm 1:4 BITE (AWS) with Emily 4 – 5pm Pilates 1:4 with Carlie 4 – 5pm Pilates 1:4 with Adrienne
4 – 5pm Pilates 1:4 with Adrienne ● 5 – 6pm Pilates 1:4 with Lizzy 5 – 6pm Pilates 1:4 with Adrienne
5 – 6pm Pilates 1:4 with Aaron 6– 7pm Pilates 1:4 with Lizzy 6 – 7pm Pilates 1:4 with Aaron
6 – 7pm Pilates 1:4 with Emily 6.30 – 7.30pm Hydro @ Caulfield with Tanisha
7.30 – 8.30pm Ladies only Hydro @ Caulfield with Tanisha